';

PRIVACY POLICY

Data owner: CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. – Via Trento, 49 – Fraz. Venturina Terne, 57021 Campiglia Marittima (LI), is the owner of the personal data collected on this site pursuant to and for the purposes of EU Regulation 679/2016 (GDPR).

For information: info@resortcapobianco.com
This Privacy Notice is updated to 13/08/2021

Personal data

In accordance with the art. 13 of the GDPR we inform you about the methods, purposes and scope of communication and dissemination of your personal data and your rights.

1. Categories of personal data treated by the holder of the treatment

To offer you the services provided by your own websites CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. as Data Controller, it must process some personal data necessary for the provision of services.
This data may be implicitly provided by the tools you use to access and use the services or may be provided explicitly by you.
CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. may process the following categories of personal data of users:
technical navigation data relating to the IP address, the identification codes of the devices used by the user for the use of the site or services, the characteristics of the browser and access times;
common identifying data provided by the user (eg name, surname, e-mail, telephone number, etc.) for the use of the products and services;

2. Purpose and legal basis of the treatment

The data and cookies received by you will be processed by CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. exclusively with procedures and procedures necessary to provide you with the services requested and for the additional purposes for which you have given your consent.
Only with your express consent will the data be used to perform statistical analysis, market research, promotional activities through social media and sending commercial information on products and promotional initiatives of CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l (Purpose of direct marketing).

On the date you read this Notice, CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. does not use profiling data to aggregate marketing profiles and does not use advertising investors.
Any communications for market surveys or commercial information on products and promotional initiatives can be made by postal mailing and e-mail, exclusively for those subjects who have consented to receive such communications.
The legal bases of the purposes described above are the execution of your request as an interested party and the consents expressed by you.

3. Diffusion, comunication and subject tha can have access to the data

Your personal data will not be disclosed, but may be disclosed where necessary for the provision of the service to third parties (such as third party technical service providers, mail carriers, hosting providers, IT companies) appointed, if necessary, Data Processors of CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. for technical or organizational tasks instrumental to the provision of services.
The updated list of Managers can always be requested from the Data Controller.
This is without prejudice to the right of communication to third parties if you have given your specific and optional consent.

4. Transfer of the data

Your personal data will be processed by CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. within the territory of the European Union.
If for technical and / or operational reasons it is necessary to make use of subjects located outside the European Union, or it is necessary to transfer some of the data collected to technical systems and services managed in the cloud and located outside the area of the European Union, the processing will be regulated in accordance with the provisions of Chapter V of the Regulation and authorized on the basis of specific EU decisions. All necessary precautions will therefore be taken to ensure the most complete protection of personal data by basing this transfer: a) on adequacy decisions of the third country recipients expressed by the European Commission; b) on appropriate guarantees expressed by the third party recipient pursuant to art. 46 of the Rules; c) on the adoption of binding corporate rules, so-called. Corporate binding rules.

5. Duration of the treatment and conservation of personal data

CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. in agreement with the Art. 5.1 e) of the GDPR will process the data you provide for the entire duration of execution of the services requested and will keep them for the next 12 months for the purpose of completing the administrative activities, as well as for the time necessary to fulfill legal obligations.

6. Rights of the interested party

CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. guarantees that you can exercise at any time the rights provided for by the art. 12 of the GDPR. In particular you have the right:
– to know if the Owner holds and / or processes personal data relating to you and to access it in full also obtaining a copy (Article 15 Right to access);
– the correction of incorrect personal data or the integration of incomplete personal data (Article 16 Right of rectification);
– the cancellation of personal data held by the Data Controller if one of the reasons provided for by the GDPR exists (Art. 17 Right to Delete);
– to ask the Data Controller to limit the processing only to certain personal data, if there is one of the reasons provided for by the Rules (Article 18 Right to limit the processing);
– to request and receive all your personal data processed by the owner, in a structured format, commonly used and readable by automatic device or request transmission to another holder without impediments (Article 20, Right to Portability);
– to object in whole or in part to the processing of data for the purpose of sending advertising material and market research (so-called Consent) (Article 21 Right to object)
– to object in whole or in part to the processing of data in automatic or semi-automatic mode for profiling purposes (so-called Consent).

The exercise of these rights may be exercised by communication to the Data Controller / Data Protection Officer whose addresses are indicated in the appropriate section of this statement.
Furthermore, you always have the right to lodge a complaint with the Authority for the Protection of Personal Data, which can be contacted at the address garante@gpdp.it or through the website http://www.gpdp.it.

7. Privacy manager

CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. has identified and appointed, pursuant to art. 37 of the GDPR, a Data Protection Officer and has an office for the management of requests concerning the privacy of its users and customers.
To exercise the rights granted to you, you can contact us by sending an email to: privacy@resortcapobianco.com

8. Last update

This Privacy Notice is updated to 13/08/2021


Extended information on Cookies

This application uses technical cookies. Profiling cookies are not used, ie to monitor user preferences and spread any type of advertising activity.
Cookies are short information downloaded on the device used to visit a website. At each new visit of the same site the device is recognized.
Cookies allow temporary saving by the site of information on visits and visitors. The device used can also be recognized by other websites through the same cookie. For each visit you can use different types of cookies.
Cookies allow sites to customize visits, for example:

  •  showing the settings relevant to navigation;
  • remembering visitor preferences;
  • improving the user experience in general;
  • limiting the number of advertisements shown.
Types of Cookies

By visiting you this website you accept the placement of cookies on your device by this site: https://www.resortcapobianco.com
In the absence of cookies it is possible that you can not use (correctly) some parts of the site.
If you do not want cookies on your device you can refuse their use through the options and changing the browser settings.
Alternatively selectively select which types of cookies to allow.

Activities strictly necessary for operation

This application uses Cookies to save the user’s session and to perform other activities that are strictly necessary for the operation of the same, for example in relation to the distribution of traffic.o.

Activities for saving preferences, optimization and statistics

This application uses Cookies to save browsing preferences and optimize the user’s browsing experience. These cookies include, for example, those for setting the language and currency or for the management of statistics by the owner of the site.

Other types of Cookies or third-party tools that could make use of them

Some of the services listed below collect statistics in aggregate form and may not require the consent of the User or could be managed directly by the Owner – depending on what is described – without the help of third parties.

If among the tools indicated below there were services managed by third parties, these could – in addition to what is specified and also without the knowledge of the owner – perform tracking activities of the User. For detailed information, it is advisable to consult the privacy policy of the services listed.

Comment on the contents

The comment services allow Users to formulate and make public their comments regarding the content of this Application.
Users, according to the settings decided by the Owner, can leave the comment also anonymously. In the case of Personal Data issued by the User there is an email, this could be used to send notifications of comments regarding the same content. Users are responsible for the content of their comments.
In the event that a comment service provided by third parties is installed, it is possible that, even if the Users do not use the comment service, the same collect traffic data relating to the pages in which the comment service is installed.

Traffic optimization and distribution

These services allow this application to distribute its contents through servers located throughout the territory and to optimize its performance.
The Personal Data processed depend on the characteristics and the mode of implementation of these services, which by their nature filter the communications between this Application and the User’s browser.
Given the distributed nature of this system, it is difficult to determine the places where content is transferred, which may contain the User’s Personal Data.

Statistics

The services contained in this section allow the Data Controller to monitor and analyze traffic data and are used to keep track of User behavior.

Google Analytics (Google)

Google Analytics is a web analytics service provided by Google Inc. (“Google”). Google uses the Personal Data collected for the purpose of tracking and examining the use of this Application, compiling reports and sharing them with other services developed by Google.
Google may use the Personal Data to contextualise and personalize the advertisements of its advertising network.
Personal data collected: cookies and usage data.
Place of treatment : USA – Privacy Policy

Address management and sending of email messages

These services allow you to manage a database of email contacts, telephone contacts or contacts of any other type, used to communicate with the User.
These services may also allow us to collect data relating to the date and time the messages are displayed by the User, as well as to the User’s interaction with them, such as information on clicks on the links inserted in the messages.

Contact Form (This Application)

By filling out the contact form with their Data, the User consents to their use to respond to requests for information, quotes, or any other kind indicated by the form header.
Personal data collected: Name, Surname, Email, Telephone number.

Protection from SPAM

These services analyze the traffic of this Application, potentially containing Personal Data of Users, in order to filter it from parts of traffic, messages and contents recognized as SPAM.

Akismet (Automattic Inc.)

Akismet is a SPAM protection service provided by Automattic Inc.
Personal data collected: Various types of data as specified in the privacy policy of the service.
Place of treatment: USA – Privacy Policy

Displaying content from external platforms

These services allow you to view content hosted on external platforms directly from the pages of this Application and interact with them.
In the event that a service of this type is installed, it is possible that, even if the Users do not use the service, the same collect traffic data relating to the pages in which it is installed.

Google Fonts (Google Inc.)

Google Fonts is a service of visualization of styles of character managed by Google Inc. that allows this Application to integrate such contents within its pages.
Personal data collected: cookies and usage data.
Place of treatment: USA – Privacy Policy

Ferry booking service

By http://www.traghettilines.it/Informativa


How can I control the installation of Cookies?

In addition to what is indicated in this document, the User can manage preferences related to cookies directly within his browser and prevent – for example – that third parties can install. Through the preferences of the browser it is also possible to delete the cookies installed in the past, including the cookie in which the consent to the installation of cookies by this site is eventually saved. It is important to note that disabling all cookies, the operation of this site may be compromised. The User can find information on how to manage cookies in his browser at the following addresses: Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox,  Apple Safari and Microsoft Windows Explorer.

In the case of services provided by third parties, the User may also exercise his right to object to tracking by inquiring through the privacy policy of the third party, via the link if explicitly provided or by contacting the same.

Notwithstanding the foregoing, the Holder informs that the User can use Your Online Choices. Through this service it is possible to manage the tracking preferences of most advertising tools. The Owner, therefore, advises Users to use this resource in addition to the information provided in this document.

Data Owner

CAPOBIANCO RESORT S.r.l. – Via Trento, 49 – Fraz. Venturina Terne, 57021 Campiglia Marittima (LI).

Since the installation of Cookies and other tracking systems operated by third parties through the services used within this Application can not be technically controlled by the Owner, any specific reference to Cookies and tracking systems installed by third parties is to be considered indicative. To obtain complete information, consult the privacy policy of any third party services listed in this document.

Given the objective complexity linked to the identification of technologies based on cookies and their very close integration with the operation of the web, the user is invited to contact the owner if he wants to receive any further information on the use of cookies and any use of the same – for example by third parties – carried out through this site.

More information about the data treatment

Defense in court

The User’s Personal Data may be used for the defense by the Owner in court or in the stages leading to its eventual establishment, by abuses in the use of the same or related services by the User.
The User declares to be aware that the Data Controller may be required to disclose the Data at the request of the public authorities.

Specific information

At the request of the User, in addition to the information contained in this privacy policy, this Application may provide the User with additional and contextual information regarding specific services, or the collection and processing of Personal Data.

System logs and maintenance

For needs related to operation and maintenance, this Application and any third party services used by it may collect System Logs, which are files that record the interactions and which may also contain Personal Data, such as the User IP address.

Information not contained in this policy

More information in relation to the processing of Personal Data may be requested at any time to the Data Controller using the contact information.

Exercise of rights by Users

The subjects to whom the Personal Data refer have the right at any time to obtain confirmation of the existence or otherwise of the same with the Data Controller, to know its content and origin, to verify its accuracy or request its integration , the cancellation, updating, rectification, transformation into anonymous form or blocking of Personal Data processed in violation of the law, as well as to oppose in any case, for legitimate reasons, to their processing. Requests should be addressed to the Data Controller.

This Application does not support “Do Not Track” requests. To find out if any third-party services used support them, consult their privacy policy.

Changes to this privacy policy

The Data Controller reserves the right to make changes to this privacy policy at any time by giving notice to Users on this page. Please therefore consult this page often, referring to the date of the last modification indicated at the bottom. In case of non-acceptance of the changes made to this privacy policy, the User is required to cease using this Application and may request the Data Controller to remove his Personal Data. Unless otherwise specified, the previous privacy policy will continue to apply to Personal Data collected until then.

Information on this privacy policy

The Data Controller is responsible for this privacy policy.


Definitions and legal references

Personal Data (or Data)

It constitutes personal data any information relating to a natural person, identified or identifiable, even indirectly, by reference to any other information, including a personal identification number.

Usage Data

These are personal data collected automatically by the Application (or by third-party applications that it uses), including: IP addresses or domain names of the computers used by the User that connects to the Application, the addresses in URI (Uniform Resource Identifier) ​​notation, the time of the request, the method used in submitting the request to the server, the size of the file obtained in response, the numerical code indicating the status of the response from the server (good order, error, etc. .) the country of origin, the characteristics of the browser and the operating system used by the visitor, the various temporal connotations of the visit (for example the time spent on each page) and the details of the itinerary followed within the Application, with particular reference to the sequence of the pages consulted, to the parameters relating to the operating system and the IT environment of the User.

User

The individual who uses this application, which must coincide with the interested party or be authorized by him and whose personal data are being processed.

Interested

The natural or legal person to whom the Personal Data refers.

Data Processor (or Manager)

The natural person, legal person, public administration and any other body, association or body appointed by the Data Controller to process Personal Data, as prepared by this privacy policy.

Data Controller (or Holder)

The natural person, legal entity, public administration and any other body, association or body to which they are responsible, even together with another owner, decisions regarding the purposes, methods of processing personal data and the tools used, including the profile of the security, in relation to the operation and use of this Application. The Data Controller, unless otherwise specified, is the owner of this Application.

This Application

The hardware or software tool through which the Personal Data of Users are collected.

Cookie

Small portion of data stored in the User’s device.

Legal references

Notice to European Users: this privacy statement has been prepared in fulfillment of the obligations under Art. 10 of the Directive n. 95/46 / EC, as well as the provisions of Directive 2002/58 / EC, as updated by Directive 2009/136 / EC, concerning Cookies.

This information concerns only this Application.

Using this form you can request the deletion of your personal data that have been recorded by this website.
For more information you can contact us at the email address privacy@resortcapobianco.com

Royal Suite
Max 5 People

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

Royal Suite
Max 5 People

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

  • • 40 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette equipped with induction hobs and dishwasher, a single upper bunk bed, a comfortable sofa, and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with comfortable King Size bed (180x190) • bathroom with large shower

Prestige Suite
Max 4 People

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

Prestige Suite
Max 4 People

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

  • • 43 sqm • Large outdoor patio with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio • Bathroom with large shower

Ferry booking

  • Info and conditions

  • Prices
    The prices indicated are per day, per apartment/Suite and include the following services: TV, internet connection, air conditioning, dishwasher, hairdryer, daily cleaning, buffet breakfast, car parking, final cleaning, pool service and beach service.

    Restaurant
    Our Eden View gastronomic restaurant has a splendid sea view and is open for breakfast and dinner. A continental buffet breakfast is offered every morning. Every evening, at sunset, after an aperitif by the pool, it is possible to taste dishes from Italian and international cuisine.

    Half board (fixed fee not discounted): Children 0-3 years free. Children 4/12 years old Euro 26 supplement per day. Over 13 years Euro 38 per day.

    Supplement for mid-August dinner (14/08) (payment on the spot): Compulsory supplement over 10 years of age Euro 70 per person.

    Pool service
    Treat yourself to a moment of relaxation by the Resort’s swimming pool – the ideal setting for pleasant moments of rest and leisure. We provide guests with deckchairs, beach towels, sun beds and umbrellas.

    Beach Service
    The well-equipped and exclusive beach is for our guests only. It is a small treasure of beauty on the sea and is 80 m from the Resort. Furnished with attention to detail and in total respect of the surrounding nature, it boasts carefully spaced straw umbrellas with comfortable sunbeds (service included in the price of the stay for our customers). This stretch of beach is renowned for its pristine environment, for its almost wild appearance and for the peace and quiet that it offers. The new Ir-Reale bathing establishment, which also includes a bar-restaurant a few steps from the sea and a take away hamburger joint, is the perfect place to enjoy light lunches during the day, ice cream, sandwiches and snacks, or enjoy a dinner at sunset based on Mediterranean dishes.

    Baby cot
    Allowed for children up to 3 years: Euro 15 per day. Free if with own cot.

    Pets
    Accepted at the discretion of the management with an additional cost of Euro 35 per day.

    Security deposit
    Upon arrival, a security deposit of € 200 will be required which will be returned upon departure if no damage has occurred to the rented apartment.

    Arrivals/Departures
    The apartments will be available by 17:00 on the day of arrival (call for any delays or advances at 0565-1930876) and must be vacated at 10:30 on the scheduled departure day.

    Reservations
    For information and availability, we kindly ask our customers to contact us by email at info@resortcapobianco.com or by phone at +39 0565 1930876.

    It is also possible to send an information request using the form directly from our site.

    The reservation will be valid only with the immediate sending of the security deposit of 50% of the amount. If the deposit is not received within 5 days of the booking request, the availability of the apartment will no longer be guaranteed.

    Visa and Mastercard credit cards are accepted on site, while American Express is not accepted.

  • Rates

  • Resort Capo Bianco Rates 2022

    APARTMENTS AND SUITES WITH SEA VIEW, EQUIPPED WITH EXCLUSIVE TERRACE AND GARDEN AND INDEPENDENT ENTRANCE.


    Prices are per Apartment/Suite per night in B&B (including beach and pool service).

    SERVICES INCLUDED IN THE PRICE: TV, internet connection, air conditioning, hairdryer, daily cleaning and linen change, buffet breakfast, parking, final cleaning, pool service, beach service.

    BABY COT AND CHILDREN UP TO 3 YEARS: Euro 15 per day. Free if with own cot.

    HALF BOARD (fixed fee not discounted): Children 0-3 years free. Children 3/12 years old supplement € 26 per day. Over 13 years supplement € 38 per day.
    SFERRAGOSTO DINNER SUPPLEMENT (14/08): (payment on the spot) compulsory supplement over 10 years € 70 per person.

    PETS ALLOWED: on request (payment on the spot) € 35 per day.

  • Deluxe Junior Suite
    Max 3 Adults or 2 Adults + 2 Children up to 12 years

    • • 25 sqm • Large terrace with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Small kitchenette equipped with induction plates and dishwasher, direct access to the terrace • Living room with a small double sofa bed (120x190) • 1 double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 25 sqm • Large terrace with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Small kitchenette equipped with induction plates and dishwasher, direct access to the terrace • Living room with a small double sofa bed (120x190) • 1 double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 25 sqm • Large terrace with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Small kitchenette equipped with induction plates and dishwasher, direct access to the terrace • Living room with a small double sofa bed (120x190) • 1 double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 25 sqm • Large terrace with sea view and private mini pool with hydromassage • Small kitchenette equipped with induction plates and dishwasher, direct access to the terrace • Living room with a small double sofa bed (120x190) • 1 double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    Royal two-room apartment
    Max 4 People

    • • 40 sqm • Large furnished outdoor patio with sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 40 sqm • Large furnished outdoor patio with sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 40 sqm • Large furnished outdoor patio with sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 40 sqm • Large furnished outdoor patio with sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    Prestige two-rooms apartment
    Max 5 People

    • • 44 sqm on two levels connected by stairs, 2 bathrooms • Garden and terrace with sea view • Upstairs entrance, living room with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher, single upper bunk bed and double sofa bed in the lower part (160x190). Large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view • On the lower floor, bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190) and large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the garden with sea view

    • • 44 sqm on two levels connected by stairs, 2 bathrooms • Garden and terrace with sea view • Upstairs entrance, living room with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher, single upper bunk bed and double sofa bed in the lower part (160x190). Large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view • On the lower floor, bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190) and large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the garden with sea view

    • • 44 sqm on two levels connected by stairs, 2 bathrooms • Garden and terrace with sea view • Upstairs entrance, living room with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher, single upper bunk bed and double sofa bed in the lower part (160x190). Large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view • On the lower floor, bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190) and large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the garden with sea view

    • • 44 sqm on two levels connected by stairs, 2 bathrooms • Garden and terrace with sea view • Upstairs entrance, living room with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher, single upper bunk bed and double sofa bed in the lower part (160x190). Large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view • On the lower floor, bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190) and large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the garden with sea view

    • • 44 sqm on two levels connected by stairs, 2 bathrooms • Garden and terrace with sea view • Upstairs entrance, living room with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher, single upper bunk bed and double sofa bed in the lower part (160x190). Large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view • On the lower floor, bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190) and large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the garden with sea view

    • • 44 sqm on two levels connected by stairs, 2 bathrooms • Garden and terrace with sea view • Upstairs entrance, living room with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher, single upper bunk bed and double sofa bed in the lower part (160x190). Large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view • On the lower floor, bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190) and large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the garden with sea view

    • • 44 sqm on two levels connected by stairs, 2 bathrooms • Garden and terrace with sea view • Upstairs entrance, living room with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher, single upper bunk bed and double sofa bed in the lower part (160x190). Large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view • On the lower floor, bedroom with comfortable King Size double bed (180x190) and large bathroom with shower. Direct access to the garden with sea view

    Deluxe two-room apartment
    Max 4 People

    • • 40 sqm • Furnished outdoor patio with side sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio. • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 40 sqm • Furnished outdoor patio with side sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio. • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 40 sqm • Furnished outdoor patio with side sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a comfortable sofa and a foldaway double bed (160x190). Direct access to the outdoor patio. • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) • Bathroom with large shower

    Superior two-room apartment
    Max 4 People

    • • 37 sqm • Garden and terrace with sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a double sofa bed (160x190), direct access to the garden • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) and furnished terrace with sea view • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 37 sqm • Garden and terrace with sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a double sofa bed (160x190), direct access to the garden • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) and furnished terrace with sea view • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 37 sqm • Garden and terrace with sea view • Living room with small kitchenette with induction hobs and dishwasher, a double sofa bed (160x190), direct access to the garden • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) and furnished terrace with sea view • Bathroom with large shower

    Comfort two-room apartment
    Max 4 People

    • • 37 sqm • Furnished terrace with sea view • Habitable veranda with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher • Living room with double sofa bed (140x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) and direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view. • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 37 sqm • Furnished terrace with sea view • Habitable veranda with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher • Living room with double sofa bed (140x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) and direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view. • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 37 sqm • Furnished terrace with sea view • Habitable veranda with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher • Living room with double sofa bed (140x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) and direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view. • Bathroom with large shower

    • • 37 sqm • Furnished terrace with sea view • Habitable veranda with small kitchenette with induction plates and dishwasher • Living room with double sofa bed (140x190) • Bedroom with double bed (160x190) and direct access to the furnished terrace with sea view. • Bathroom with large shower


    This website uses technical cookies, in particular it collects anonymous statistical data on its use, such as the number of visits, the geographical origin and the language used. According to the new privacy policy (GDPR) you must express your consent to the use or not of this type of cookies.

    Privacy Settings saved!
    Privacy Settings

    When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. Control your personal Cookie Services here.

    These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems.

    In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies:
    • wordpress_test_cookie
    • wordpress_logged_in_
    • wordpress_sec
    • PHPSESSID

    Decline all Services
    Accept all Services